Pure Integrity Homes Team of RE/MAX Preferred
  • Who We Are
  • Culture of Giving
  • What Our Clients Say
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
433 Properties

433 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1030 Rooster Run, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/48 48

    $ 565,000

    $ 565,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,474 SqFt

    1030 Rooster Run, Middleton, WI 53562

    Condo

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571
    1/39 39

    $ 383,000 1.1%

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,105 SqFt

    4610 Iroquois Trail, Morrisonville, WI 53571

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 690 Ridge View Lane, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/57 57

    $ 630,000 2.5%

    $ 614,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,935 SqFt

    690 Ridge View Lane, Oregon, WI 53575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 5831 Adams Road, Fitchburg, WI 53575
    1/63 63

    $ 700,000 2.8%

    $ 720,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    5831 Adams Road, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4810 Splint Road, Madison, WI 53718
    1/33 33

    $ 435,000

    $ 435,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

    4810 Splint Road, Madison, WI 53718

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 499 Hyland Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589
    1/39 39

    $ 400,000 3.9%

    $ 385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    499 Hyland Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6677 Royal View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532
    1/90 90

    $ 759,500 1.3%

    $ 749,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt

    6677 Royal View Dr, Deforest, WI 53532

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 2113 Wisconsin Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    $ 475,000

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,469 SqFt

    2113 Wisconsin Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4707 Burma Road #G, Mcfarland, WI 53558
    1/53 53

    $ 320,000 1.5%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

    4707 Burma Road #G, Mcfarland, WI 53558

    Condo

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 3806 Goldenrod Place, Janesville, WI 53546
    1/40 40

    $ 373,677 0.6%

    $ 371,500

    3 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

    3806 Goldenrod Place, Janesville, WI 53546

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 2554 Upham Street, Madison, WI 53704
    1/34 34

    $ 475,000 9.4%

    $ 434,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    2554 Upham Street, Madison, WI 53704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 111 W Main Street, Dane, WI 53529
    1/39 39

    $ 312,500 2.3%

    $ 319,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,254 SqFt

    111 W Main Street, Dane, WI 53529

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Home Connection Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4175 Mahoney Road, Mcfarland, WI 53558
    1/39 39

    $ 421,000 5.3%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

    4175 Mahoney Road, Mcfarland, WI 53558

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • N4564 Warne Avenue, Cambridge, WI 53523
    1/43 43

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,469 SqFt

    N4564 Warne Avenue, Cambridge, WI 53523

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KJK & Associates, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 924 Brynhill Drive, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/8 8

    $ 857,000 1.4%

    $ 845,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,777 SqFt

    924 Brynhill Drive, Oregon, WI 53575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 2718 Hilltop Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/42 42

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,291 SqFt

    2718 Hilltop Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 3123 Fran's Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/44 44

    $ 870,000

    $ 869,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,616 SqFt

    3123 Fran's Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1004 N Sunnyvale Lane #K, Madison, WI 53713
    1/11 11

    $ 160,000 5.9%

    $ 170,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

    1004 N Sunnyvale Lane #K, Madison, WI 53713

    Condo

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1822 Cobblestone Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/62 62

    $ 585,000 2.5%

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,036 SqFt

    1822 Cobblestone Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 2315 Spring Rose Road, Verona, WI 53593
    1/72 72

    $ 430,000

    $ 430,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,518 SqFt

    2315 Spring Rose Road, Verona, WI 53593

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • W2718 Fonda Lane, Belleville, WI 53508
    1/40 40

    $ 510,000

    $ 510,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    W2718 Fonda Lane, Belleville, WI 53508

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Hedeman Group

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4909 Groton Lane, Madison, WI 53711
    1/28 28

    $ 403,500 7.6%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    4909 Groton Lane, Madison, WI 53711

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 190 S Oak Street, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/56 56

    $ 438,500 3.2%

    $ 425,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,184 SqFt

    190 S Oak Street, Oregon, WI 53575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1520 Palm Grass Way, Stoughton, WI 53589
    1/67 67

    $ 434,900

    $ 434,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    1520 Palm Grass Way, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 19
PIH
Pure Integrity Homes Team of RE/MAX Preferred

Tony Antoniewicz License ID: 75879

+1(608) 516-0242 [email protected]

126 Braun Road, Oregon, WI, 53575, United States
    • Who We Are
    • Culture of Giving
    • What Our Clients Say

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.